Наш телеграм канал: @betgex
Статистика BetGex
  • Всего ставок: 1025
  • Выиграно: 330
  • Возврат: 115
  • Проиграно: 577
  • Чистый выигрыш: 62270₽
Фильтр
ставки ОТ
BETGEX
:
Дата БК Страна Спорт Соперники Ставка КФ Выигрыш
14.07.20 Штраусберг - Берлинер Атлетик 07 Ф2 (-7,5) 3.64 -1000
12.07.20 ЭБ Стреймур - ХБ Торсхавн Ф2 (-5,5) 9.70 -1000
12.07.20 Локомотив Гомель - Ошмяны Европейский гандикап 0:2 П1 3.24 -1000
12.07.20 Край - Ратхер СВ Ф1 (-3) 6.15 -1000
12.07.20 Петершаген - Блай Вейсс 90 Берлин ТБ (5,5) 3.24 2240
12.07.20 Вашингтон Спирит (жен) - Хьюстон Дэш (жен) Ф2 (-1) 3.84 -1000
12.07.20 ТП Хо Ши Мин (жен) - Тхан КСВН (жен) Ф1 (-3) 5.40 -1000
11.07.20 Черно Море - Ботев Ф2 (-1) 2.66 0
11.07.20 НК Неделисце - Меджимурье Ф2 (-4) 6.05 -1000
11.07.20 Скендербеу - Влажния ИТ2 Б(1,5) 3.24 -1000
11.07.20 Дубница - Дукла Банска-Бистрица Ф2 (-1) 3.04 -1000
11.07.20 Утенис Утена (жен) - Ссг ФА Шауляй (жен) П1/П1 2.60 1600
11.07.20 Островец - Динамо Малорита ТБ (4) 2.81 0
11.07.20 Истанбулспор - Османлыспор П2 2.14 -1000
11.07.20 Швац - СВ Инсбрук ТБ (5) 2.48 -1000
11.07.20 Дириянген - КД Джуниор Манагуа Ф1 (-2) 3.84 -1000
11.07.20 Барановичи - Мелиоратор Житковичи Ф1 (-3) 4.10 0
11.07.20 Лэйк Маккуори - Лэмбтон Джаффас Ф2 (-3) 5.15 -1000
11.07.20 Кари - ИР Рейкьявик ТБ (5) 4.10 -1000
11.07.20 Кохтла-Ярве - Пярну Вапрус Ф2 (-3) 3.24 2240
11.07.20 Рух Хожув - Стал Брзег Ф2 (-1) 4.90 -1000
11.07.20 Германштадт - Волунтари П1 2.60 1600
11.07.20 Чанец - Рекорд Бельско-Бяла Ф2 (-3) 8.10 -1000
11.07.20 Ильвес (жен) - КуПС (жен) Ф2 (-2) 4.70 0
11.07.20 Севлиево (жен) - Этыр (жен) Ф2 (-3) 3.20 0
11.07.20 Палдин Пловдив (жен) - ЛП Супер Спорт София (жен) Ф1 (-3) 3.34 2340
11.07.20 Олимпия Уорриорс - Бичсайд Ф1 (-3,5) 2.27 1270
11.07.20 Свай Рьен Азия - Евро Университи Ф1 (-4) 4.14 3140
11.07.20 Янг Элефант - Эзра Ф1 (-3) 4.80 -1000
11.07.20 Островец - Динамо Малорита П2 2.02 -1000
11.07.20 Мастер 7 - Лао Тойота Ф2 (-1) 3.65 -1000
11.07.20 Спортунион Санкт Мартин - Унион Гуртен Ф2 (-5) 5.65 -1000
11.07.20 Карловы Вары - Дукла Прага II ИТ1 Б(2) 2.30 0
11.07.20 Слован Росице - Бланско ИТ2 Б(2) 2.17 1170
07.07.20 Атлетик 220 - Андууд Сити Ф1 (-5) 11.60 -1000
04.07.20 Осиповичи - Днепр Рогачёв Ф1 (-4) 7.35 -1000
04.07.20 Улаанбаатар - Атлетик 220 Ф2 (-1) 2.19 -1000
04.07.20 СМИ автотранс - Жлобин Европейский гандикап 0:1 - СМИ автотранс 2.30 1300
04.07.20 Горки - Полоцк-2019 Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Горки 1.97 970
04.07.20 Старт Кристиансанн - Викинг П1 3.01 -1000
04.07.20 Вальдхоф - Цвиккау ТБ (3) 2.42 -1000
04.07.20 Ошмяны - Гомель Европейский гандикап 1:0 - Гомель 2.62 -1000
04.07.20 КФ Фьярдабигд - Видир Ф1 (-2) 3.80 2800
03.07.20 Гвелуп Кроатия (20) - Инглвуд Юнайтед (20) П1 2.96 1960
03.07.20 Модбери Джетс - Аделаида Райдерс Ф1 (-3) 9.10 -1000
03.07.20 Аль-Джазира Хасакан - Аль Шорта Дамаск Ф2 (-1) 2.46 0
03.07.20 Динамо-Авто - Флорести Ф1 (-2) 3.05 0
04.07.20 Волна - Нафтан П1 2.74 -1000
03.07.20 Стад Лозанна-Оучи - Винтертур П1 2.22 -1000
03.07.20 Всетин - Валашске-Мезиржичи Ф1 (-1) 3.48 -1000
04.07.20 Эскилстуна Юнайтед (жен) - Коппарбергс Гётеборг (жен) Ф2 (-3) 8.40 -1000
04.07.20 Сеница - ВиОн П1 1.95 -1000
03.07.20 Красные Крылья - Ершистые тигры ТБ (10) 2.98 0
03.07.20 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья ТБ (9,5) 2.68 -1000
04.07.20 БАТЭ II - Энергетик-БГУ II Ф1 (-1) 2.44 0
03.07.20 Трефль Гданьск (20) - УВМ Ольштын (20) Трефль Гданьск (20) фора (-2.5) по сетам 2.80 -1000
03.07.20 Вуштрриа - Фламуртари Приштина Европейский гандикап 1:0 - Фламуртари Приштина 2.31 -1000
03.07.20 Red Fox (жен) - Ural Mountains (жен) Red Fox (жен) фора (-1.5) по сетам 3.12 -1000
02.07.20 Троттур - Тор Ф2 (-1) 2.15 1150
02.07.20 Этникос Пирей (жен) - АНО Глифадас (жен) Ф2 (-6,5) 2.08 1080
02.07.20 Булава - ВВА-Подмосковье Ф2 (-45,5) 7.50 -1000
01.07.20 Идраикос - Панатинаикос Ф1 (-8,5) 2.32 -1000
01.07.20 Фортуна Йёрринг (жен) - Норшелланн (жен) Ф1 (-2) 4.44 -1000
01.07.20 ПеКа - Лиру Ф1 (-4,5) 4.70 -1000
01.07.20 Аньян - Тэгу ИТ1 Б(1) 2.70 -1000
01.07.20 Тэджон Ситизен - Ансан Греенерс Ф1 (-1) 2.14 1140
01.07.20 Ледовый Десант - Сталкер Ф1 (-2) 3.14 0
02.07.20 Куфу 98 - ОЛС Оулу П2 2.83 -1000
01.07.20 Кызылжар - Окжетпес П1 1.94 940
01.07.20 Ледовый Десант - Красные Крылья ТБ (9,5) 2.55 -1000
01.07.20 Огненные Пантеры - Лютые Вепри ТБ (9,5) 2.63 1630
01.07.20 ГРИФ Вейхерово - Сталь Жешув Европейский гандикап 1:0 - Сталь Жешув 2.50 1500
01.07.20 Олимпия Эльблонг - Погонь Седльце ТМ (2,5) 2.24 1240
30.06.20 Вестманнаэйяр (жен) - Валюр (жен) Ф2 (-5,5) 4.40 -1000
30.06.20 Дайнава - Атмосфера Ф1 (-3) 3.60 0
30.06.20 Титоград - Подгорица Ф1 (-1) 4.32 -1000
30.06.20 Искра Даниловград - Зета Ф1 (-3,5) 6.80 -1000
29.06.20 Спартакс - Вентспилс Ф2 (-1) 2.32 1320
29.06.20 Приштина - Фероникели ТБ (3) 2.69 1690
30.06.20 Леттир - ИБУ Уппсвейтир Ф2 (-1) 2.98 -1000
29.06.20 Колботн (жен) - Эвреволль Хосле (жен) Ф1 (-3) 4.90 -1000
30.06.20 Флора - Нарва Транс П1 6.80 5800
29.06.20 Сатурн Раменское - Химки Ф2 (-3) 8.30 0
30.06.20 Велика Горица - Хайдук Ф1 (0) 2.31 1310
29.06.20 МТВ Ганновер - ПСВ Ганн Мюнден П2 2.35 -1000
30.06.20 АЗ Пичерно - АСД Ренде Ф1 (0) 2.52 1520
29.06.20 КФ Гжилане - Ллапи Подуево ТБ (3,5) 2.69 1690
30.06.20 Нельсон Джайнтс - Франклин Буллз Ф1 (-2,5) 2.55 -1000
30.06.20 Викингур (19) - Филкир Эльлиди (19) Ф2 (-3) 3.00 -1000
30.06.20 Хьюстон Дэш (жен) - Юта Роялс (жен) П2 3.78 -1000
29.06.20 КФГ - Эгир Ф2 (-1) 2.84 0
29.06.20 БФК Даугавпилс - Метта ЛУ Ф1 (-1) 2.69 1690
29.06.20 АФА Олаине - Тенте ТБ (6,5) 4.30 -1000
29.06.20 Эстеглал - Сайпа ТМ (2) 1.97 0
29.06.20 Минск II - Шахтёр Солигорск II Ф1 (-2) 4.00 3000
29.06.20 Хенде Стил Ред Энджелс (жен) - Чханнен (жен) Ф1 (-4) 5.10 -1000
29.06.20 Баллкани - Вуштрриа Ф1 (-3) 3.96 -1000
28.06.20 Сентрал Флорида Микс - Флорида Тропик II Ф2 (-1) 4.24 0
28.06.20 Паневежис - Банга Гаргждай П1 2.80 1800
28.06.20 Шахин Бушехр - Нафт Масед Солейман Ф2 (0) 1.91 0
28.06.20 Флора II - Кохтла-Ярве Ф1 (-3,5) 2.45 -1000
28.06.20 МФК Витковице - Лишень П1 3.30 -1000
28.06.20 Катарина Зрински (жен) - Динамо Максимир (жен) Ф2 (-3,5) 2.71 1710
28.06.20 Торпедо Кутаиси - Чихура П1 2.10 -1000
28.06.20 Фламуртари Приштина - Феризай Ф1 (-1) 2.48 0
28.06.20 Вэнгир Юпитерс - Тиндастолл Ф2 (-1) 3.56 0
28.06.20 Викингур Нордрагота - Клаксвик ИТ2 Б(2) 2.54 0
28.06.20 Морнар - Ибар Ф1 (-3) 9.90 -1000
28.06.20 Атлантис (20) - МП (20) Ф1 (-2) 4.40 3400
28.06.20 ХБ Торсхавн (жен) - Клаксвик (жен) Ф2 (-2) 4.32 -1000
28.06.20 Б 93 (жен) - Вайлдбьерг (жен) Ф1 (-1) 3.01 2010
28.06.20 Усти над Лабем - Тршинец Ф1 (-1) 2.21 -1000
28.06.20 Полва Лоотос (жен) Флора Таллин (жен) Ф2 (-6) 3.56 0
29.06.20 Худа Хуэ - Кан Тхо П2 3.04 -1000
28.06.20 Хапоэль Холон - Маккаби Ришон-ле-Цион П1 в основное время 3.30 -1000
28.06.20 КаПа (20) - ПК-35 Ванта (20) Ф1 (-3) 4.64 -1000
28.06.20 Вильнюс Витис - Санед ТБ (6,5) 2.76 1760
28.06.20 Аль-Футова - Аль Карама П2 2.81 -1000
28.06.20 Нымме Калью II - Пайде Линнамеесконд II Ф1 (-1) 3.02 -1000
28.06.20 Хоттин - Аль-Джаиш Дамаскус ИТ1 М(1) 2.03 -1000
28.06.20 Вандра Вапрус - Эльва Ф2 (-1) 4.20 0
28.06.20 АБ Аргир - Рунавик Ф2 (-5) 8.90 -1000
28.06.20 Богемианс 1905 II - Бенешов Ф1 (-3) 3.90 0
28.06.20 Скала - ХБ Торсхавн ТБ (5) 3.74 -1000
28.06.20 Маарду Линнамеесконд - Левадия II Ф1 (-3) 4.04 -1000
27.06.20 Магни - Фрам Рейкьявик Ф2 (-5) 9.30 -1000
27.06.20 Дукла Прага - Хрудим Ф1 (-4) 6.45 -1000
28.06.20 Сентрал Юнайтед - Нортшор Юнайтед Ф1 (-1) 2.52 0
27.06.20 АБ Аргир II - Б-71 Сандой ИТ1 Б(1) 2.30 1300
27.06.20 Фьялабигд - Видир П2 2.81 1810
27.06.20 Фйолнир Ваенгир (19) - Далвик Рейнир (19) Ф1 (-2) 2.76 1760
27.06.20 Карпаты - Львов Ф2 (-1) 3.10 -1000
27.06.20 Панатинаикос - Глифада Ф2 (-2,5) 1.89 890
27.06.20 Худжанд - Истиклол Душанбе Ф2 (-1) 2.30 -1000
28.06.20 Лори - Арарат-Армения П2 3.38 -1000
27.06.20 Таммека Тарту (жен) - Пярну (жен) П1 7.50 -1000
27.06.20 Арарат Ереван - Ширак Ф2 (-1) 1.98 980
27.06.20 Вильянди - Калев Таллин Ф1 (-4,5) 10.00 -1000
27.06.20 Линчёпинг (жен) - Векшё (жен) Ф1 (-4) 6.75 -1000
27.06.20 ПФК Локомотив Стара Загора (жен) - Севлиево (жен) Ф1 (-3) 8.90 -1000
27.06.20 Селфосс УМФ - Ньярдвик ТБ (5) 4.60 -1000
27.06.20 ЦСКА 1948 - Струмска Слава Ф1 (-4) 7.30 6300
27.06.20 Норт Каролина Кауридж (жен) - Портленд Торнс (жен) Ф1 (-2) 3.96 -1000
27.06.20 Дубница - Попрад Ф1 (-3) 3.64 -1000
27.06.20 Гомель - Сморгонь Ф1 (-3) 5.30 -1000
27.06.20 Корденгир - Далвик Рейнир Ф1 (-4,5) 7.20 -1000
27.06.20 Кошице - Вранов над Топлой Ф1 (-3) 6.05 -1000
27.06.20 Чайка Зельва - Кронон Столбцы Европейский гандикап 3:0 - Кронон Столбцы 2.88 -1000
26.06.20 Интер Мовистар - Пальма П2 2.70 -1000
26.06.20 Ритеряй II - Вильнюс Витис П1 3.30 -1000
26.06.20 Акранес (жен) - Гротта (жен) Ф1 (-4,5) 9.00 -1000
26.06.20 Троттур II (19) - ИР Леттир (19) Ф2 (-3,5) 5.90 -1000
26.06.20 Санднес Ульф - Эгерсунд Ф1 (-1) 3.34 -1000
26.06.20 Аделаида Кометс (жен) - Вест Аделаида (жен) Ф2 (-3) 2.76 1760
26.06.20 Асане - Флорё Ф1 (-4) 7.50 -1000
26.06.20 Этникос Пирей (жен) - Воулагмени (жен) ТБ (19,5) 1.85 0
26.06.20 Япс II - ТиПС Ф2 (-4) 3.26 2260
26.06.20 ПОШК - Младость Ф1 (+19,5) 2.24 1240
27.06.20 Тернана - Ювентус (23) П2 3.34 2340
26.06.20 Тикка - Эспоо II ИТ1 Б(1,5) 2.40 -1000
26.06.20 Цзилинь Нортист Тайгерс - Фyцзянь Сюньсин Ф2 (-6,5) 2.07 1070
26.06.20 Слава - ВВА-Подмосковье П2 2.61 1610
26.06.20 Бинагьяр - Дрэгон Ойл Ф1 (-8,5) 1.84 -1000
26.06.20 БАТЭ II Динамо Минск II Ф2 (-3,5) 5.90 -1000
25.06.20 Искра Даниловград - Сутьеска ТБ (4) 3.70 -1000
25.06.20 Хапоэль Рамат-Ган - Кафр Касем Ф2 (-1) 4.30 -1000
25.06.20 Хапоэль Назарет Иллит - Маккаби Ачи Ф2 (-1) 3.10 -1000
25.06.20 Викингур Олафсвик - Викингур Рейкьявик Ф2 (-4) 7.20 -1000
25.06.20 Динамо Бухарест - Стяуа Ф1 (0) 2.43 -1000
25.06.20 Виктория Жижков - Простеёв обе забьют (да) 1.93 -1000
26.06.20 Аугнаблик (жен) - Волсунгур (жен) П1/П1 1.80 0
26.06.20 Ирони Нагария - Маккаби Ашдод Ф1 (-14,5) 2.64 1640
25.06.20 Искра Даниловград - Сутьеска ИТ1 Б(1) 2.04 0
25.06.20 Булава - Енисей-СТМ Ф2 (-33,5) 2.75 1750
25.06.20 НЯС II - Конту ИТ1 Б(0,5) 2.13 1130
26.06.20 Фулхэм Юнайтед (жен) - Метро Юнайтед (жен) П1 6.75 5750
26.06.20 Акранес (жен) - Гротта (жен) Ф1 (0) 3.24 -1000
25.06.20 ТП-Т - ТКТ ТБ (5) 2.61 -1000
25.06.20 Хам-Кам - Рауфосс Ф1 (-1) 2.83 -1000
25.06.20 ИБУ Уппсвейтир - Ватналилюр Ф2 (-1) 2.64 0
25.06.20 Эйс - Тамперин Ильвес-Киссат Ф2 (-4) 2.30 -1000
26.06.20 Киркконумми - ХПС Ф1 (-1) 3.90 -1000
25.06.20 Судет - СавУ Ф1 (-2) 4.30 0
25.06.20 Тхан КСВН 19 (жен) - Сон Ла 19 (жен) Ф1 (-4,5) 3.84 -1000
25.06.20 Смолевичи II - Слуцк II П2 3.06 2060
26.06.20 Энергетик-БГУ II - Славия Мозырь II Ф1 (-3) 5.60 4600
25.06.20 Лам Донг - Бинх Тхуан П1 2.13 1130
24.06.20 Тй Сокол Ланжот - Мутенице Ф1 (-5) 7.60 -1000
24.06.20 Фьолнир - Селфосс Ф1 (-4) 9.10 -1000
24.06.20 ТПВ II - Тампере Юнайтед Ф2 (-3) 4.10 -1000
24.06.20 Трепча 89 - Фламуртари Приштина Ф1 (-1) 3.31 -1000
25.06.20 Черноморец Одесса - Волынь П2 2.24 -1000
24.06.20 Бумамуру - Атлетико Академи Ф1 (-1) 3.72 0
24.06.20 Сычуань Блю Вэйлс - Шаньси Фенджу Лунгс Ф2 (-13) 2.11 -1000
24.06.20 ЛЛБ Академик - Каянза Юнайтед П2 2.69 -1000
24.06.20 Сзцаковиянка - Уния Даброва Горничза Ф1 (-1) 3.40 -1000
24.06.20 КааПо (20) - Джаз (20) Ф1 (-1) 3.40 2400
24.06.20 Арсенал Дзержинск - Локомотив Гомель П2 2.10 -1000
24.06.20 Ибар - Дечич Ф2 (-1) 2.48 -1000
24.06.20 ПК-35 Ванта (20) - Лахти (20) Ф2 (-1) 3.40 2400
24.06.20 Троттур - Хафнарфьордур Ф2 (-5) 10.00 -1000
24.06.20 Тор - Рейнир Ф1 (-5) 10.5 -1000
24.06.20 Грос Айслет Кэннон Бластерс - Вье Форт Норт Райдерс П2 2.31 -1000
24.06.20 Николаев - Прикарпатье П1 2.66 1660
24.06.20 Теута - Влажния П1 2.42 1420
24.06.20 Кан Тхо - Биньдинь ТБ (4) 3.58 2580
24.06.20 Хрудим - Усти над Лабем ТБ (3) 2.59 1590
24.06.20 Санест Кханьхоа - Конг Ан Хо Ши Мин ТП П1 1.89 890
24.06.20 Оболонь - Авангард Краматорск П2 3.66 -1000
24.06.20 Кан Тхо - Биньдинь П1 3.26 2260
24.06.20 Динамо-БГУФК Минск (жен) - Зорка-БДУ (жен) Ф1 (-3,5) 1.98 980
24.06.20 Куусайси - РиПС Ф1 (-1) 4.10 -1000
23.06.20 Асвеллир - Берсеркир П2 2.51 -1000
24.06.20 Сарагоса - Гран Канария П1 в основное время 3.54 2540
23.06.20 Лес Лиеррес - Айгл Нойр ТМ (3) 1.83 -1000
23.06.20 Скаутафелаг - Валюр Ф2 (-6,5) 4.70 -1000
23.06.20 Филкир Рейкьявик (жен) - Троттур (жен) Ф1 (-3) 3.98 -1000
23.06.20 МОЛ Фехервар - Ференцварош Ф2 (0) 1.83 -1000
23.06.20 Ба Рия Вунг Тау - Донг Тап Ф1 (-3) 5.90 -1000
22.06.20 Коупавогюр (19) - КР Рейкьявик-КВ (19) П2 4.68 -1000
22.06.20 Далвик Рейнир (19) - Брейдаблик Аугнаблик (19) Ф2 (-2) 3.48 0
22.06.20 Гурлушикчи - Дрэгон Ойл Ф2 (-8.5) 2.10 1100
23.06.20 Вестманнаэйяр - Тиндастолл Ф1 (-4) 7.80 6800
22.06.20 Трангтам Куандои - Транг Ан Нинь Бинь Трангтам Куандои фора (-1.5) по сетам 2.25 1250
22.06.20 Филкир Эльлиди (19) - Фйолнир Ваенгир (19) Ф2 (-3,5) 8.80 -1000
22.06.20 Кефлавик (19) - Афтурелдинг Хвити (19) Ф1 (-2) 3.10 2100
22.06.20 Хаукар (19) Стярнан-КФГ (19) Ф2 (-4,5) 7.70 -1000
22.06.20 Младость (жен) - ЗФК Экономист (жен) Ф1(+3) 2.42 1420
22.06.20 Фонг Фу Ха Нам 19 (жен) - Тхан КСВН 19 (жен) ИТ1 Б(1) 1.97 -1000
22.06.20 Пусан Сангму (жен) - Кенджу (жен) Европейский гандикап 2:0 - Кенджу (жен) 4.22 -1000
22.06.20 МП (20) - ХИК Хельсинки (20) Ф1 (-2) 4.80 0
22.06.20 Сеул Сити Амазонс (жен) - Хенде Стил Ред Энджелс (жен) Европейский гандикап 2:0 - Хенде Стил Ред Энджелс (жен) 3.02 -1000
22.06.20 Бенче - Конг Ан Хо Ши Мин ТП П2 2.67 -1000
20.06.20 Раднички-1923 - Земун Европейский гандикап 0:1 - Раднички-1923 3.11 -1000
20.06.20 Флора Таллин (жен) - Саку Спортинг (жен) Ф1 (-4) 2.96 -1000
20.06.20 ЭБ Стреймур II - НСИ Рунавик III Ф2 (-2) 3.14 -1000
20.06.20 Прага Найтс - Винограды Бьянкос П1 1.83 0
20.06.20 Брюль - Кройцлинген Ф1 (-4) 6.40 -1000
20.06.20 Виктория Пльзень II - МАС Таборско Ф2 (-1) 2.76 0
19.06.20 Б 93 (жен) - ХБ Кёге (жен) Ф2 (-2) 3.20 0
14.06.20 ВЛХД Биньдуонг - Лонган П1 2.10 1100
14.06.20 ЙК Посейдон Нирваана - Сауэ Лаагри Европейский гандикап 1:0 - Сауэ Лаагри 2.80 1800
14.06.20 КаПа (20) - МП (20) Ф2 (-1) 5.50 0
14.06.20 Ловчен - Ибар П1 2.70 1700
14.06.20 Гелиос Выру - Лаанемаа Хаапсалу Ф2 (-1) 3.20 -1000
14.06.20 Раднички Пирот - Динамо Вране ТБ (4) 4.30 -1000
14.06.20 Мюран (жен) - РоПС (жен) П1 2.98 -1000
14.06.20 Мин Чуань Юниверсити - Тайнан Сити Ф2 (-4) 11.20 -1000
14.06.20 Хам-Кам - Стрёммен Ф1 (-1) 3.48 -1000
14.06.20 Аугнаблик (жен) - Гриндавик (жен) ТБ (5,5) 9.00 -1000
14.06.20 МФА Жальгирис (жен) - Ссг ФА Шауляй (жен) ТБ (5,5) 11.00 10000
13.06.20 Напредак - Младость Лучани ТБ (3) 2.77 -1000
14.06.20 НТУС - Тайчжун Футуро Ф2 (-4,5) 7.70 -1000
13.06.20 Ллапи Подуево - Дреница Ф1 (-1) 2.80 -1000
13.06.20 Стийена - Полет Старс П2 1.87 -1000
13.06.20 Жальгирис Каунас - Паневежис ТБ (3) 2.17 -1000
13.06.20 Олимпия Любляна - Целе Ф1 (-1) 2.58 -1000
13.06.20 ОНС (жен) - ХауПа (жен) Ф1 (-5) 4.68 -1000
13.06.20 Саку Спортинг (жен) - Таллина Калев (жен) П2 3.72 -1000
13.06.20 Сеул Е-Ланд - Тэджон Ситизен П1 3.24 2240
13.06.20 Барановичи - Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 Европейский гандикап 0:1 - Барановичи 2.10 -1000
13.06.20 Первый Регион - Островец Ф2 (-4) 7.00 -1000
13.06.20 КуПС (жен) - ТПС (жен) Ф1 (-2) 3.04 2040
13.06.20 Гриндавик - Вестманнаэйяр Ф2 (-1) 6.05 5050
13.06.20 Динамо-БГУФК Минск (жен) - Бобруйчанка (жен) ТБ (7) 2.59 0
13.06.20 Лахти - Гнистан Ф1 (-4) 9.90 -1000
13.06.20 Конту - Япс II Ф1 (-4) 2.32 0
13.06.20 Виктория Отроковице - Нове Сади ТБ (5) 3.10 2100
13.06.20 Рух Брест II - Витебск II Ф1 (-4) 8.70 -1000
13.06.20 Локо Влтавин - Метеор Прага VIII ТБ (6) 4.20 -1000
13.06.20 Будучность Добановци - Синджелич Белград П1 2.02 1020
13.06.20 Графичар Белград - Металац П1 2.87 1870
10.06.20 Братство Циевна - Иларион П2 3.10 -1000
10.06.20 Единство Биело-Поле - Ловчен Ф2 (-3) 9.80 -1000
10.06.20 КР Рейкьявик-КВ (19) - Лейкнир КБ (19) П2 4.42 -1000
11.06.20 Маарду Линнамеесконд - Флора II Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Маарду Линнамеесконд 4.32 -1000
11.06.20 МАС Таборско - Писек ТБ (5) 1.83 -1000
10.06.20 Брейдаблик Аугнаблик (19) - Филкир Эльлиди (19) Ф1 (-4) 3.08 -1000
10.06.20 Бохумин - Глучин ТБ (5,5) 4.98 -1000
10.06.20 Градец Кралове Б (жен) - Сокол Неханице (жен) П1 3.09 -1000
10.06.20 КР Рейкьявик-КВ (19) - Лейкнир КБ (19) Ф1 (-2) 4.40 -1000
10.06.20 Раднички Пирот - Земун П1 1.87 870
10.06.20 Фонг Фу Ха Нам 19 (жен) - ТП Хо Ши Мин 19 (жен) Ф2 (-1) 2.93 -1000
10.06.20 Наход - Трутнов ТБ (4,5) 2.51 -1000
10.06.20 Езеро Плав - Дрезга Ф1 (-2) 4.24 -1000
10.06.20 Вишков - Бланско П2 1.93 930
10.06.20 Партизан Белград - Црвена Звезда ИТ1 М(1) 2.00 0
10.06.20 Единство Биело-Поле - Ловчен П2 4.38 -1000
10.06.20 Арминия (жен) - Вольфсбург (жен) Ф2 (-9) 7.00 -1000
10.06.20 Славия Прага II - Виктория Пльзень II Ф2 (-2) 6.00 -1000
10.06.20 Ха Нои 19 (жен) - Фонг Фу Ха Нам II 19 (жен) Ф1 (-6) 3.34 -1000
10.06.20 Сон Ла 19 (жен) - Тхан КСВН 19 (жен) Ф2 (-3) 3.14 -1000
09.06.20 ПЕПО - ИПС Едастус Ф1 (-5) 8.60 0
09.06.20 Фйолнир Ваенгир (19) - Викингур (19) Ф1 (-2) 2.98 1980
09.06.20 Стярнан-КФГ (19) - Хабнарфьордюр (19) Ф1 (-2) 7.50 -1000
09.06.20 Стремсгодсет - Рауфосс Ф1 (-3) 7.50 0
08.06.20 Лаанемаа Хаапсалу - Пайде Линнамеесконд II Ф2 (-3) 3.50 -1000
08.06.20 Нымме Калью II - Виимси Ф1 (-3) 3.90 -1000
08.06.20 Аль-Джаиш Дамаскус - Аль-Джазира Хасакан Ф1 (-4) 6.07 -1000
08.06.20 Тишрин Аль-Сахель - Тартус Ф1 (-5) 10.00 -1000
08.06.20 Аль Навайер - Джебла П2 3.70 -1000
08.06.20 Аль-Иттихад Аллепо - Хоттин П2 3.84 -1000
08.06.20 Аль-Футова - Аль-Талия П2 2.67 1670
09.06.20 Трнье - Опатия Ф2 (-1) 2.93 1930
08.06.20 Энергетик Мары (мол) - Ахал (мол) ТБ(4) 2.13 -1000
08.06.20 Сокол Ходов - Славой Славой фора (-2.5) по сетам 2.53 -1000
08.06.20 Лори - Ширак Ф2 (0) 2.36 0
08.06.20 Фьолнир (жен) - Аугнаблик (жен) Ф2 (-2) 3.84 2840
08.06.20 Фрам Рейкьявик (жен) - Гриндавик (жен) ТБ (5,5) 8.00 -1000
08.06.20 Раднички-1923 - Графичар Белград П1 3.26 2260
08.06.20 Туа Тин-Хюэ (19) - Да Нанг (19) ТБ (5,5) 4.92 3920
08.06.20 Санна Кханьхоа (19) - Биньфыок (19) Ф1 (-3) 8.40 -1000
08.06.20 ИХ Хафнарфьордур - Берсеркир ТБ (5,5) 4.10 -1000
08.06.20 ТП Хо Ши Мин (19) - Хоангань Зялай II (19) Ф1 (-3,5) 9.20 -1000
08.06.20 Ural Mountains (жен) - Ural City (жен) П2 1.89 890
09.06.20 Пюник Урарту Ф1 (-1) 3.62 -1000
07.06.20 Грбаль - Титоград П1 2.40 -1000
07.06.20 Смедерево - Зарково П2 2.57 -1000
07.06.20 Копетдаг Ашхабада (мол) - Шагадам (мол) Ф1(-4,5) 4.00 -1000
07.06.20 Петровац - Искра Даниловград П1 3.82 2820
07.06.20 Кёльн (жен) - Эссен-Шонэбек (жен) Ф2 (-4,5) 10.00 -1000
07.06.20 Небитчи - Мерв П1 2.31 1310
07.06.20 Таммека Тарту II - Флора II П1 3.10 -1000
07.06.20 Зета - Подгорица П2 3.10 -1000
07.06.20 Пярну Вапрус - Парну ЙК Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Парну ЙК 1.85 -1000
07.06.20 Red Fox (жен) - Ural Stars (жен) П1 1.90 -1000
07.06.20 Ком - Рудар Плевля П2 4.16 -1000
07.06.20 Фрайбург (жен) - Йена (жен) Ф1(-5,5) 9.80 8800
07.06.20 Дуйсбург (жен) - СК Санд (жен) ТМ (2,5) 2.22 1220
07.06.20 АСК Браво Публикум - Триглав Ф1 (-1) 2.39 0
07.06.20 Бытовия - ГРИФ Вейхерово Ф1 (-4) 8.30 -1000
07.06.20 Турбине (жен) - Бавария (жен) Ф2 (-5) 10.00 -1000
07.06.20 Кефлавик (19) - Тор (19) П1 1.89 -1000
07.06.20 Вильянди - Курессааре Ф1 (-1) 3.10 2100
07.06.20 Приштина - Феризай Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Приштина 4.06 3060
07.06.20 КФБ - Видир Ф2(-8) 4.80 -1000
07.06.20 Харжу Джалгпалликооли - Виимси II П1 2.41 1410
07.06.20 Младость Лучани - Мачва ТМ(2,25) 2.03 -1000
07.06.20 Небитчи - Мерв Ф1 (-1) 4.14 0
07.06.20 Дуйсбург (жен) - СК Санд (жен) П2 2.42 1420
06.06.20 Валюр (жен) - Селфосс (жен) обе забьют (да) 2.17 1170
05.06.20 Джюгас - Паневежис II Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Джюгас 3.07 -1000
06.06.20 Славия Прага II Богемианс 1905 II ТБ(5,0) 5.05 0
05.06.20 Спартак Здрепцева Крв - Партизан Белград ИТ2 Б(2) 1.84 0
05.06.20 Вэнгир Юпитерс - Хильдаренди П2 4.36 -1000
05.06.20 Селфосс - Снаефелл ТБ(8,0) 3.48 -1000
05.06.20 Ханакка Славия Кромержиж - Брумов ИТ2 Б(1) 6.90 0
05.06.20 Красные Крылья - Ершистые тигры ТМ(11,0) 2.83 1830
06.06.20 Жальгирис Каунас - Жальгирис П1 3.74 -1000
05.06.20 Волеренга - Ерв П2 4.42 3420
05.06.20 Тандер Армор - Файр Финикс Ф2 (-11.5) 1.94 -1000
06.06.20 КФГ - КБ Брейдхолт Ф1 (-3,5) 2.90 1900
05.06.20 Витебск II - БАТЭ II ТБ(5,5) 9.00 -1000
14.03.20 Блэктаун Сити (20) - Сазерленд Шаркс (20) Ф1 (-1) 3.84 -1000
14.03.20 Пуэнто-Альто - Универсидад Католика П2 в основное время 3.88 -1000
14.03.20 Пролетер Нови-Сад - Рад ТБ (3) 4.10 3100
14.03.20 Уругвай 20 (жен) - Перу 20 (жен) Ф1 (-5) 9.90 8900
14.03.20 Аль-Шамал - Аль Араби Доха Ф2 (-1,5) 1.79 -1000
14.03.20 Хитачи Сан Роккерс - Акита Ф1 (-12,5) 2.95 -1000
14.03.20 Макае Эспорте (20) - Нова Игуасу (20) ТБ (5,5) 6.00 -1000
14.03.20 ЕК Ирандуба - Пенароль Ф2 (-1) 2.22 1220
14.03.20 Анаполина (20) - Атлетико Гойяненсе (20) ТБ (4) 3.94 -1000
14.03.20 Прая (21) - Пинейрос (21) Европейский гандикап 7:0 - Пинейрос (21) 1.83 830
14.03.20 Раппе ГОИФ - Гуте ТБ (6) 8.30 7300
14.03.20 Хиляль Аль-Кудс - Шабаб Альсаму Ф1 (-1) 2.34 -1000
14.03.20 Эспортива Эвангелика (20) - Иньюмас (20) Ф1 (-2) 5.45 -1000
14.03.20 Вила-Нова Гояния - Анаполис П1 2.11 1110
14.03.20 Персиб Баликпапан - Калтенг Путра Ф1 (-1) 2.38 0
14.03.20 Свай Рьен Электричите ду Камбодже ТБ (6) 4.38 -1000
14.03.20 Вац - Казинцбарцика ТБ (4) 3.40 -1000
14.03.20 Шига Лаке Старс - Алварк Токио Ф2 (-11.5) 1.99 990
14.03.20 Гунейсу - Нилуфер П2 2.13 -1000
14.03.20 Элазиг Ил Озел Идаре (жен) - Хатай БСБ (жен) П1 в основное время 3.14 -1000
14.03.20 Йени Мамак Спор - Бандырма П1 в основное время 2.19 1190
14.03.20 Маниса Беледиие - Сокар Петкимспор Ф2 (-4) 1.85 850
14.03.20 Акация Ридж - Бейсайд Юнайтед П2 2.02 0
14.03.20 Барлей Хедз - Кумера ТБ (5) 3.07 -1000
20.02.20 Брешиа - Наполи Ф2 (-6,5) по угловым 7.80 -1000
13.03.20 Сент-Олбанс Саинтс (20) - Истерн Лайонс (20) П1 1.93
13.03.20 Герта (19) - Кемницер (19) Ф1 (-3) 2.52 0
13.03.20 Борнова Беледиуеси - Гемликспор Ф1 (-11,5) 1.85 850
13.03.20 Воронеж (жен) - Балтийская волна (жен) ТМ (131,5) 2.77 1770
13.03.20 Хамм Юнайтед - Тус Дассендорф Ф2 (-4) 3.72 0
13.03.20 Киетуме - Марунс П2 2.57 -1000
13.03.20 Бад-Фильбель - ФСВ Фернвалд П2 4.02 0
13.03.20 Альбани Креэк - Кабултур ТБ (4) 2.02 0
13.03.20 Бусайтин - Аль-Наджма Манама П1 2.96 1960
13.03.20 Онисилос Сотира - Арис Лимасол гандикап 1:0 - Арис Лимасол 3.05 0
13.03.20 Анкара Карайоллары (жен) - Фенербахче (жeн) ТБ (3,5) 2.24 1240
13.03.20 Стерт Лайонз - Фулхэм Юнайтед Ф1 (-2) 3.64 -1000
13.03.20 Барнсли (23) - Болтон Уондерерс (23) Ф1 (-3) 4.30 0
13.03.20 Конг Ан Нхан Дан (19) - Дак Лак (19) Ф1 (-5,5) 4.48 -1000
13.03.20 Санна Кханьхоа (19) - Хоангань Зялай II (19) Ф1 (-1) 2.84 0
13.03.20 Бирмингем Сити (23) - Шеффилд Уинсдей (23) ТБ (4) 3.48 0
13.03.20 Маккаби Ирони Сдерот - Беитар Ирони Маале Адумим Ф1 (-2) 3.74 -1000
13.03.20 Оклей Каннонc (20) - Грин Галли Кавальерс (20) ИТ2 Б(1) 2.10 -1000
11.03.20 Аргентина 20 (жен) - Венесуэла 20 (жен) Ф2 (-1) 3.96 -1000
11.03.20 Вентспилс Гетто 3x3 - Энерга Гданьск 3x3 Ф1 (-3,5) 2.25 -1000
11.03.20 Мега Тбилиси - Зестафони Тбилиси П2 2.23 -1000
11.03.20 Динамо Бухарест - Потаисса Ф1 (-3,5) 1.84 840
11.03.20 ТуС Эрндтебрюк - Вестфалиа П1 3.42
11.03.20 Депортиво Истапа - Антигуа ГФК П1 2.57 1570
11.03.20 Фалько КС Сомбатхей - Ясберень Ф1 (-24,5) 1.88 -1000
11.03.20 Вардар - Струга Трим & Лум Ф1 (-1) 4.00 -1000
11.03.20 Евгений Кобелев (Рос) - Владимир Вологжанин (Рос) П2 1.85 -1000
11.03.20 Аль-Рамта - Аль Ахли Амман Ф1 (-3) 7.90 -1000
11.03.20 Владимир Вологжанин (Рос) - Андрей Почтов (Рос) П2 1.74 -1000
11.03.20 Санна Кханьхоа (19) - Лам Донг (19) Ф1 (-1) 3.06 2060
11.03.20 Воронеж (жен) - Северянка II (жен) П1 2.61 -1000
11.03.20 Вьетнам (жен) - Австралия (жен) Ф2 (-5,5) 3.14 -1000
11.03.20 Сильвер Старс (21) - Айявади Юнайтед (21) ТБ (4) 2.88 0
11.03.20 Беитар Ирони Кирьят-Гат - Маккаби Ирони Кирьят-Малахи П2 2.60 1600
11.03.20 Шан Юнайтед (21) - Яв Май (21) Ф1 (-3) 2.87 1870
11.03.20 Селангор II - Саравак Юнайтед Европейский гандикап 0:2 - Селангор II 16.00 -1000
10.03.20 Северная Ирландия (жен) - Шотландия (жен) Ф2 (-5) 8.40 -1000
10.03.20 Ледита (жен) - Гросупле (жен) П2 в основное время 8.40 -1000
10.03.20 Рогашка - Крка Ф2 (-1,5) 2.07 -1000
10.03.20 Сейландия - Боске Формоса П2 2.29 1290
10.03.20 Домжале (19) - Марибор (19) П2 3.80 -1000
10.03.20 Альфалах Атбара - Ахли Марави П2 2.27 -1000
10.03.20 Диямонд Фоод - Висакха Ф1 (-2,5) по сетам 2.04 -1000
10.03.20 Балыкесирспор - Бурсаспор Ф2 (-1) 2.44 1440
10.03.20 УСК Прага (жeн) - Фамила (жен) Ф1 (-11,5) в первой четверти 4.40 0
10.03.20 Бишопс Стортфорд - Энфилд Таун П1 2.68 -1000
10.03.20 Нымме Калью - Нарва Транс Ф1 (-3) 10.00 -1000
10.03.20 Бавария Альценау - Штайнбах ТБ (6,5) 10.50 0
10.03.20 Партизан Белград - Спартак Здрепцева Крв Ф1 (-4) 11.00 0
10.03.20 Кеп - Кампот Ф1 (-3) 3.84 -1000
10.03.20 Мэнсфилд Таун II Гримсби Таун II П1 2.43 -1000
10.03.20 Мавявади (19) - Звекапин Юнайтед (19) П2 2.39 1390
10.03.20 Росс Каунти II - Гамильтон II Европейский гандикап (0 : 1) П1 2.55 1550
10.03.20 Воронеж (жен) - Северянка II (жен) П2 2.13 1130
10.03.20 Томас Конечный (Чех) - Виктор Бродд (Шве) Ф1 (-3,5) 1.88 880
10.03.20 Гейланг Интернешнл - Янг Лайонс П1 2.31 1310
10.03.20 Дойчландсберг - ТуС Рейн Ф1 (-3,5) 3.60 -1000
10.03.20 Синегорье Кокшетау - Актобе Ф1 (-7,5) 1.85 -1000
10.03.20 Сагаинг Юнайтед (19) - Хантарвади Юнайтед (19) Фора 2 -1 2.91 -1000
10.03.20 Лонг Ан (19) - Анзянг (19) ТБ (4) 4.50 -1000
10.03.20 Енисей II - Зенит II Ф2 (-6) 1.86 860
10.03.20 Бранн - Сотра Ф1 (-5) 5.00 -1000
10.03.20 Витория Гимарайнш (23) - Фамаликан (23) ТБ (4) 3.80 0
10.03.20 Дрезга - Дечич ТБ (2,5) 2.15 1150
09.03.20 Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо - Лала ТБ (1) в первом тайме 1.90 900
09.03.20 Нотр Дам - Эльлертон Ф1 (-1) 3.64 -1000
09.03.20 НЕК Неймеген II - Хераклес II Ф2 (-1) 3.34 2340
09.03.20 Твенте II - Витесс II Ф1 (-1) 2.50 0
09.03.20 Скорегоал Кекскемет - Веспрем П2 3.26 2260
09.03.20 Хоум Фарм - Вайсайд Селтик Ф1 (-2) 3.04 0
09.03.20 УТЕ - Ченгер П1 2.14 1140
09.03.20 Мьёндален - Согндаль Ф1 (-2) 5.85 -1000
09.03.20 Норвегия 19 (жен) - Франция 19 (жен) П2 2.52 1520
09.03.20 Килмарнок II - Данди Юнайтед II Ф1 (-1) 3.14 -1000
09.03.20 Данфермлин II - Хартс II Гандикап 2:0 Хартс II 2.43 0
09.03.20 Чарльтон Атлетик (23) - Фулхэм (23) Ф1 (-1) 4.70 -1000
09.03.20 Барнсли (23) - Лидс Юнайтед (23) Ф2 (-1) 2.55 -1000
09.03.20 Партизаны - Влазния П2 в основное время 1.79 -1000
09.03.20 Фероникели - Вуштрриа ТБ (4) 2.48 -1000
09.03.20 Эммен II - Ден Бош II Ф1 (-3) 5.10 -1000
09.03.20 Болтон Уондерерс (23) - Ноттингем Форест (23) Ф2 (-3) 4.80 3800
09.03.20 Фламуртари Приштина - Баллкани П2 1.94 -1000
09.03.20 Эксетер Сити (23) - Ньюкасл Юнайтед (23) Ф1 (-1) 6.60 0
09.03.20 Колчестер Юнайтед (23) - Бристоль Сити (23) Ф1 (-1) 4.20 -1000
09.03.20 Виллем II Тилбург II - НАК Бреда II Ф2 (-1) 2.58 1580
09.03.20 Варберг - Истадс ИФ П2 9.70 -1000
09.03.20 Аль-Хидд - Аль-Шабаб Манама Ф1 (-4) 9.20 -1000
09.03.20 Ковентри Сити (23) - Милуолл (23) ТБ (5) 3.80 -1000
09.03.20 Вячеслав Самодумов (Рос) - Александр Ченцов (Рос) П2 2.19 1190
08.03.20 УВИ - Портмор Юнайтед П2 2.12 1120
08.03.20 Атлантис (20) - ХИК Хельсинки (20) П2 3.09 2090
08.03.20 Кастиллея (19) - Севилья (19) Ф2 (-4) 8.70 7700
08.03.20 Нексе - Вардар П2 2.11 1110
08.03.20 Ащвитал Ксаквар - Сегед 2011 П2 2.78 -1000
08.03.20 Дукаджини - Дреница П2 2.32 1320
08.03.20 Фанвик-Итуано (жен) - Санту-Андре (жeн) П1 в основное время 2.08 -1000
08.03.20 Боруссия Хильдесхайм - Айнтрахт Нортхайм Ф1 (-6) 9.40 -1000
08.03.20 Скаллагримур - Скаутафелаг П1 1.94 -1000
08.03.20 Клуж Напока (жен) - Тырговиште (жeн) Ф2 (-3,5) 1.83 830
08.03.20 Хёугесунн (19) - Будё-Глимт (19) П2 2.50 -1000
08.03.20 Вест Бромвич Альбион (жен) - Халл Сити (жен) Ф1 (-2) 3.80 0
08.03.20 Хаддерсфилд Таун (жен) - Ноттингем Форест (жен) П1 2.17 -1000
08.03.20 Сент-Джорджес - Витториоза Старс П2 2.80 1800
08.03.20 Милли Томлинсон (Анг) - Рейчал Чадвик (Анг) Ф1 (-9,5) 2.18 -1000
08.03.20 ВфБ Гиншеим - Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф П2 3.18 2180
08.03.20 Бандырма - Борнова Беледиуеси П2 в основное время 4.10 3100
08.03.20 СВ Брейниг - Хеннеф 05 П1 3.70 -1000
08.03.20 По Триглия - Ионикос Ф2 (-2) 3.80 -1000
08.03.20 КР Рейкьявик (жен) - Троттур (жен) Ф1 (-3) 3.70 2700
08.03.20 Оттеруп - Скиве П1 2.06 -1000
08.03.20 СКВ - Бескиды П2 2.22 1220
08.03.20 Кроненбергер - Бохольт Ф2 (-3,5) 7.40 -1000
08.03.20 Заглембе Любин II - Рух Хожув П1 6.75 -1000
08.03.20 Спарта Нижний-Новгород (жен) - Тулица (жен) П1 2.06 1060
08.03.20 Филиппос Верияс - АЕК Ф2 (-15,5) 1.86 -1000
08.03.20 НК Кршко - Крка Ново-Место П2 2.73 1730
08.03.20 Клостернойбург Дюкс - Альянс Суонс Гмунден П2 в основное время 2.91 -1000
08.03.20 МФМ - Энугу Рейнджерс Ф2 (0) 5.30 0
08.03.20 Русенборг (19) - Лиллестрём (19) Ф1 (-2) 4.30 3300
08.03.20 ССВГ Фельберт - Ратингер П2 3.92 -1000
08.03.20 Урал - Локомотив Новосибирск Ф2 (-1,5) по сетам 3.20 -1000
08.03.20 Цевхертепе - Халилие Беледиеси П1 2.53 -1000
08.03.20 Интер Стар - Бумамуру ТМ (2) 2.65 0
08.03.20 Тирана - Лачи П1 2.16 1160
08.03.20 КСМ Сколар Решица - Васлуй Ф2 (-1) 1.94 -1000
08.03.20 Калев Таллин II - Пайде Линнамеесконд II П2 2.21 1210
08.03.20 Сент-Джозеф Измир - Инегол Беледиеси II П2 4.26 -1000
08.03.20 Кула Беледие - Тофаш П2 1.99 -1000
08.03.20 Лам Донг (19) - Хоангань Зялай II (19) П2 2.51 1510
08.03.20 Трау - Индиан Эрроуз П1 2.33 1330
07.03.20 Агила - Сонсонате П1 1.92 -1000
07.03.20 Насьонал Сан-Паулу - Марилия П2 4.10 -1000
07.03.20 Яв Май (21) - Айявади Юнайтед (21) Ф2 (-1) 3.08 2080
07.03.20 Эно (жeн) - Фламмес Кароло Баскет Арденнес (жен) ТБ (149,0) 1.98 980
07.03.20 Фоксани - Волунтари Ф2 (-17,5) 1.84 840
07.03.20 Германия 19 (жен) - Норвегия 19 (жен) Ф1 (-2) 7.00 0
07.03.20 Панаксиакос (жeн) - АОФ Порирас (жен) П2 2.22 1220
07.03.20 Саншайн Кост - Рочдейл Роверс П2 2.40 -1000
07.03.20 Сомуз Фалтичени - Бакэу Ф1 (-1) 2.20 0
07.03.20 Вазито - Улинзи Старз ТБ (3) 2.52 -1000
07.03.20 Клаксвик - Б36 Ф1 (0) 7.00 0
07.03.20 Мольде (19) - Мьёндален (19) Ф1 (-1) 3.20 2200
07.03.20 Кызылтепе Айдын - Бююкшехир Беледиеси П1 3.46 -1000
07.03.20 Кайман Филлес Дуала (жен) - Эболова (жен) Ф1 (0) 3.70 0
07.03.20 Лаутока - Сува П1 8.30 -1000
07.03.20 ВоВо (жeн) - Вампула (жен) П2 1.87 -1000
07.03.20 Вестерн Стима - Поста Рейнджерс ТБ (3) 2.76 -1000
07.03.20 Спарта Нижний-Новгород (жен) - Тулица (жен) П1 2.95 1950
07.03.20 БТС Неустадт - СК Боргфелд Ф2 (-2) 3.20 2200
07.03.20 Вестерн Стима - Поста Рейнджерс П1 2.06 1060
07.03.20 ТСВ Ленерц - СВ Нойхоф 1910 Гандикап 0:2 ТСВ Ленерц 2.10 1100
07.03.20 Яро - ВИФК Ф1 (-5) 8.60 -1000
07.03.20 ТСВ Швабен Аугсбург - Исманинг П1 2.52 -1000
07.03.20 Сидней Кометс - Сазерленд Шаркс Ф1 (-5,5) 1.86 860
07.03.20 Нардо - Стриндхейм П1 2.12 -1000
07.03.20 Вард - Сотра П1 1.94 940
07.03.20 Гэп - Брисбен Найтс ТБ (7,0) 9.30 -1000
07.03.20 Гамбург (19) - Герта (19) П1 3.48 -1000
07.03.20 Хоффенхайм (19) - Ингольштадт-04 (19) Ф1 (-2) 3.48 0
07.03.20 Меиендорф Конкордия - Гамбург Ф2 (-1) 2.50 1500
07.03.20 Кедах - Тренгану Ф1 (-1) 2.38 -1000
07.03.20 СВ Пуллач - ТСВ Ландсберг П1 2.17 1170
07.03.20 Спарта Прага (19) - Прага VIII (19) Ф1 (-5) 3.64 -1000
07.03.20 ЩНК Куанг Нам (19) - Да Нанг (19) ТБ (5,5) 4.48 -1000
07.03.20 Квик Хэлден - Берум П2 4.94 3940
07.03.20 Млада Болеслав (19) - Опава (19) П1 2.27 1270
07.03.20 Мурат Пашаоглу - Анкара Кайы Генчлик П2 в основное время 2.76 1760
07.03.20 Чехия 19 (жен) - Австрия 19 (жен) П2 2.15 0
07.03.20 СД Раидерс - Хакоах Сидней П1 2.61 1610
07.03.20 Брисбен Сити - Истерн Субурбс Брисбен ИТ2 Б(1) 2.35 1350
07.03.20 Тайвань Банк - Цзютай П2 в основное время 3.24 -1000
07.03.20 Саравак Юнайтед - Джохор Дарул Такзим II П2 2.11 -1000
07.03.20 Палм Бич Шаркс - Бродбич Юнайтед П1 2.12 1120
06.03.20 Славия Прага (19) - Фастав (19) Ф1 (-3) 4.04 0
06.03.20 Сигма (19) - Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице (19) Ф1 (-3) 4.04 -1000
06.03.20 СД Сан Хосе (19) - Офра (19) П2 2.43 -1000
06.03.20 Сент-Хеленс - Хаддерсфилд Джайнтс Ф1 (-42,5) 10.00 -1000
06.03.20